William Blanchard (1941-1944)
Herman Schmidt (1941-1944)
Alfred "Fred" Turgeon (1947)
Robert Bailey (1941-1944)
Montgomery County John Doe (1997)
San Diego Jane Doe (2000)
Santa Clara County John Doe (1997)
Santa Clara County John Doe (1997)
Broward County John Doe (1993)
Saturna Island John Doe (1972)
John Middleswart (1941-1944)
Palm Beach County John Doe (1996)
Charles Saunders (1941-1944)
Russell Ufford (1941-1944)
Ralph Battles (1941-1944)
Leslie Delles (1941-1944)
Walter Pentico (1941-1944)
Hugh Alexander (1941-1944)
Julian Xochiteca-Nocelo (2020)
Austin Hesler (1941-1944)
Michael Malek (1941-1944)
Arthur Thinnes (1941-1944)
Walter Belt Jr. (1941-1944)
Charles Jordan Jr. (2003)
Nicholas Valentine (2018)
Everett Titterington (1941-1944)
America "Fran" Williams (1995)
William "Digger" Lane (1980)
Johnny Brandenburg Jr. (1983)
Las Vegas John Doe (1996)
Jon'Perry Hutcherson (2020)
Melissa "Missy" Poitra (2016)
Maricopa County Jane Doe (2020)
Marilena-Maria Maftei (2021)
Mariposa County Jane Doe (1983)
Gerald "Jerry" Lombard (1994)
Malcolm Barber (1941-1944)
Randolph Barber (1941-1944)
Suwannee County John Doe (1990)
Harold Lindsey (1941-1944)
Gordon "Gordie" Sanderson (1977)
Harris County John Doe (1983)
Jefferson County John Doe (2019)
Knox County Jane Doe (2016)
Harvey Herber (1941-1944)
Israel Luciano-Alvarado (2020)
Veronica "Ronnie" Wiederhold (1988)
Dawn Plonsky Wilkerson (2001)
Biacio Casola (1941-1944)
Palm Beach County John Doe (2002)
El Paso County John Doe (2008)
Charles "Bobby" Taylor (1941-1944)
Edward Talbert (1941-1944)
Isabel Sanchez Bernal (2003)
Chilliwack John Doe (1972)
Patrick Chess (1941-1944)
Collin County John Doe (2019)
Lucas County John Doe (2017)
Davidson County John Doe (1988)
Maurice Spangler (1941-1944)
"Petronilo Emanuel Ramirez" (2018)
Wasatch County John Doe (2018)
Francisco "Frank" Vejar (2018)
Leonard Smith (1941-1944)
William "Bill" Hobbs (2018)
Clarence Brotherton (1946)
"Alberto Luis Navarro" (2006)
Charles "Satchy" Miller (2019)
Cheyenne Partridge (2018)
Christian Rodríguez Telumbre (2019)
Sevier County John Doe (2019)
King County John Doe (2020)
Oklahoma City John Doe (2020)
William "Bill" Melville (2019)
Frank "Bud" Athon Jr. (2019)
Duval County Jane Doe (2020)
John "Johnnie" Hurlburt (1948)
Rebecca "Becky" Redecker (1993)
Los Angeles Jane Doe (1968)
Joseph Hoffman (1941-1944)
San Mateo County John Doe (1991)
Alphard Owsley (1941-1944)
Robert "Bobbie" Daniels (1951)
Charles Jones (1941-1944)
Shelby Treadway (1941-1944)
Bernard Wimmer (1941-1944)
Elmer Drefahl (1941-1944)
John "Mike" Carroll (2013)
Anthony Armbrust III (1974)
Maricopa County Jane Doe (2020)
Theodore "Tedd" Furr (1941-1944)
Hudson County Jane Doe (2016)
Gu Vo Village John Doe (2003)
Oliver Burger (1941-1944)
David Clark Jr. (1941-1944)
William Trapp (1941-1944)
Gerald Bailey (1941-1944)
William "Bill" Tucker (1941-1944)
Cook County John Does (2003)
Gila Bend John Doe (1985)
Maricopa County John Doe (1997)
Lloyd Wiegand (1941-1944)
Wallace Mitchell (1941-1944)
William Shafer (1941-1944)
Beoin Corzatt (1941-1944)
Charlton Ferguson (1941-1944)
Silver Spring John Doe (2019)
Stacey Boothe-Wilson (1995)
"Rolando Hernandez Dominguez" (2017)
Charles M. Stern Jr. (1941-1944)
William "Bill" Reed (1988)
"Willie Miranda Varela" (2001)
"Victor Garcia Peregrino" (2018)
Marlyse Honeychurch (1985)
Los Angeles John Doe (2019)
Los Angeles John Doe (2019)
Baltimore Jane Doe (2007)
Honolulu County John Doe (2019)
Leonard "Len" Dyck (2019)
Philadelphia Jane Doe (2017)
Multnomah County John Doe (2018)
Wilfred Hussey Jr. (2018)
Nathaniel "Terry" Deggs (2015)
Alameda County John Doe (1997)
Osnabruck John Doe (1994)
Frankenthal John Doe (1998)
Schwarzburg John Doe (2002)
Amsterdam-Rijncanal John Doe (2003)
Honolulu County John Doe (1968)
Horace "Dany" Prescott (1978)
Santa Clara County Jane Doe (2014)
"Tiddly" Ashby (1941-1944)
Hudson County John Doe (2000)
Michelle "Chelle" Carnall-Burton (1987)
William "Billy" Fiegener (1985)
Vancouver John Doe (2011)
"Thomas Nicholson" (2017)
Christian Gonzalez (2012)
Leonard Geller (1941-1944)
Guadalupe Medina Pichardo (2017)
Cross County Jane Doe (2018)
Cross County John Doe (2018)
Rapides Parish Jane Doe (1998)
Andrew "Drew" Greer (1979)
Abdul-Ghani Wahhaj (2018)
Edward Shelden (1941-1944)
Espy Black-Pilgrim (1985)
Ana Marie Townsend (2017)
"Alfred Jake Fuller" (2014)
San Bernardino County Doe (1989)
Ascension Parish John Doe (1996)
Genesis Cornejo-Alvarado (2017)
Fred "Freddy" Laster (1994)
Inglewood John Doe (1994)
Bill Thompson (1941-1944)
Miguel Quiroz Ortiz (1992)
Terrence Rasmussen (2002)
"Agustin Antonio Castroe" (2010)
James "Jimmy" Haakenson (1978)
Manitowoc County Jane Doe (1980)
Guadelupe "Lupe" Gaona (1985)
Franklin McClellan (1997)
Bernalillo County Jane Doe (1995)
Gedney Drove End John Doe (2001)
Marguerite O'Brien (1985)
Clark County John Doe (2004)
Elisabeth Martinsson (2010)
Bella Bond, "AKA" Baby Doe, Deer Island Jane Doe (2015)
Jhosivani Guerrero (2014)
Jovita "Vita" Collazo (1994)
Christine Thornton (1982)